Standings

Slovak First League 2019/20

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava1251041192129
2MŠK Žilina1261022183127
3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1131140271322
4FC Spartak Trnava1231221352517
5MFK Ružomberok1212332144416
6FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1122222144316
7SK Sered1233102335414
8AS Trenčín1113121334413
9MFK Zemplín Michalovce1221213334513
10FK Senica1121311332611
11TJ Sokol Dolná Zdana120231241477
12FC Nitra121051142197

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/10/2019 21:50 CET