UEFA Champions League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk18:55Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb21:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City21:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk18:55AtalantaAtalanta

Women's Under-17

HomeAway

20/10/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine17:00SerbiaSerbia

23/10/2019 - Qualifying round

Czech RepublicCzech Republic11:00UkraineUkraine

26/10/2019 - Qualifying round

GeorgiaGeorgia14:00UkraineUkraine

Under-21

HomeAway

15/11/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - DenmarkDenmark

27/03/2020 - Qualifying round

MaltaMalta - UkraineUkraine

31/03/2020 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

04/09/2020 - Qualifying round

DenmarkDenmark - UkraineUkraine

08/09/2020 - Qualifying round

FinlandFinland - UkraineUkraine

09/10/2020 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - RomaniaRomania

13/10/2020 - Qualifying round

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland - UkraineUkraine

UEFA Europa League

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Group stage

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55OlexandriyaOlexandriya

24/10/2019 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv21:00CopenhagenCopenhagen

07/11/2019 - Group stage

CopenhagenCopenhagen18:55Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

07/11/2019 - Group stage

OlexandriyaOlexandriya21:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

28/11/2019 - Group stage

OlexandriyaOlexandriya18:55WolfsburgWolfsburg

28/11/2019 - Group stage

MalmöMalmö21:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

12/12/2019 - Group stage

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv18:55LuganoLugano

12/12/2019 - Group stage

GentGent21:00OlexandriyaOlexandriya

UEFA Women's EURO

HomeAway
MontenegroMontenegro - UkraineUkraine
UkraineUkraine - GreeceGreece
UkraineUkraine - Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
GreeceGreece - UkraineUkraine
UkraineUkraine - MontenegroMontenegro

UEFA Youth League

HomeAway

22/10/2019 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk12:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb

23/10/2019 - First round

ShkëndijaShkëndija14:30Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

06/11/2019 - Group stage

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb13:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

26/11/2019 - Group stage

Man. CityMan. City16:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

11/12/2019 - Group stage

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk11:00AtalantaAtalanta

Under-17

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

GeorgiaGeorgia - UkraineUkraine

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - AlbaniaAlbania

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - PortugalPortugal

Under-19

HomeAway

13/11/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - EstoniaEstonia

16/11/2019 - Qualifying round

UkraineUkraine - SloveniaSlovenia

19/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SwedenSweden - UkraineUkraine

UEFA EURO

HomeAway

17/11/2019 - Qualifying round

SerbiaSerbia15:00UkraineUkraine

Futsal World Cup

HomeAway

24/10/2019 - Main round

UkraineUkraine17:30KosovoKosovo

25/10/2019 - Main round

SloveniaSlovenia20:00UkraineUkraine

27/10/2019 - Main round

UkraineUkraine17:30North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia