Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 21/05/2020 22:22 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
MakedonijaMakedonija0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0RenovaRenova
FC StrugaFC Struga0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0OsogovoOsogovo
VardarVardar1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0SileksSileks
ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev4-0MakedonijaMakedonija
FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
OsogovoOsogovo1-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1FC StrugaFC Struga
ShkupiShkupi3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-3VardarVardar
ShkupiShkupi0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1RenovaRenova
FC StrugaFC StrugaMatch postponedAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevMatch postponedShkupiShkupi
VardarVardarMatch postponedAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevMatch postponedSileksSileks
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevMatch postponedBregalnicaBregalnica
ShkëndijaShkëndijaMatch postponedAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevMatch postponedMakedonijaMakedonija
BregalnicaBregalnicaMatch postponedAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Standings

Macedonian First League 2019/20

ClubsPPts
1FK Vardar2346
2FK Sileks2336
3KF Shkëndija2335
4KF Renova2331
5FC Shkupi 19272329
6FK Makedonija GP Skopje2329
7Akademija Pandev2328
8FK Rabotnicki2328
9FK Borec Veles2327
10FC Struga2325
Last updated: 24/03/2020 11:05 CET

Matches

Wed
06
May
Last result
Macedonian Cup

cup