Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Anton Shunin70
31Igor Leshchuk70
33Egor Sedov00
35Aleksandr Sheplyakov00

Defenders

No.PG
2Grigori Morozov71
3Zaurbek Pliev60
4Vladimir Rykov60
13Ihor Kalinin00
15Roman Neustädter40
17Sergei Parshivlyuk100
18Ivan Ordets20
24Roman Evgeniev90
34Konstantin Rausch70
44Toni Šunjić110

Midfielders

No.PG
6Artur Yusupov101
7Miguel Felipe Nunes Cardoso51
9Clinton Njie70
11Sebastian Szymański130
20Vyacheslav Grulev100
22Joãozinho110
23Anton Sosnin00
77Charles Kaboré110
88Oscar Hiljemark30

Forwards

No.PG
5Maximilian Philipp62
8Kirill Panchenko112
10Sylvester Igboun52
90Nikolai Obolski00
99Ramil Sheydaev70
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 21/10/2019 02:02 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 21/10/2019 06:41 CET
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1-1Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1RubinRubin
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-0UralUral
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-2ZenitZenit
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
TambovTambov0-2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-0UfaUfa
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva2-3SochiSochi
Luch-EnergiaLuch-Energia1-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
RostovRostov3-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
OrenburgOrenburg2-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1-1KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva14:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva12:00AkhmatAkhmat
RubinRubin12:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva14:30RostovRostov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva14:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
ZenitZenit17:30Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00TambovTambov
AkhmatAkhmat16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
SochiSochi16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
UralUral16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
UfaUfa16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00OrenburgOrenburg

Standings

Last updated: 20/10/2019 19:10 CET

Matches

Mon
16
Sep
Last result
Domestic League

Ufa (H)

Sun
22
Sep

cup