Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Oscar Jansson60
30Jake McGuire00
33Gustav Leijon00

Defenders

No.PG
2Daniel Björnquist00
3Kevin Wright60
4Arvid Brorsson10
5Fabio De Souza Silva00
6Benjamin Hjertstrand40
14Michael Almebäck50
15Niclas Bergmark00
22Albin Granlund60
23Daniel Björkman00
24Hussein Ali10
27Andreas Skovgaard60
46Helmer Andersson00

Midfielders

No.PG
8Dennis Collander10
10Martin Broberg00
11Alfred Ajdarevic00
12Jake Larsson60
16David Seger40
17Johan Mårtensson50
19Nahir Besara61
20Robin Book62
21Simon Amin60
25Nordin Gerzić40

Forwards

No.PG
7Erik Bjorndahl60
9Agon Mehmeti61
29Jack Lahne50
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 10/07/2020 02:00 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 11/07/2020 18:24 CET
Nykopings BIS Nykopings BIS 0-1ÖrebroÖrebro
Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK1-4ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro3-3BrageBrage
ElfsborgElfsborg1-0ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebroMatch postponedDjurgårdenDjurgården
Varbergs Bois Varbergs Bois Match postponedÖrebroÖrebro
HelsingborgHelsingborgMatch postponedÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebroMatch postponedGöteborgGöteborg
MalmöMalmöMatch postponedÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebroMatch postponedFalkenbergFalkenberg
ElfsborgElfsborgMatch postponedÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebroMatch postponedHäckenHäcken
HammarbyHammarbyMatch postponedÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro0-2AIKAIK
DjurgårdenDjurgården1-2ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro0-0ÖstersundÖstersund
ElfsborgElfsborg1-1ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro0-0HäckenHäcken
SiriusSirius2-1ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro14:30Varbergs Bois Varbergs Bois
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00SiriusSirius
NorrköpingNorrköping19:00ÖrebroÖrebro
KalmarKalmar16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro19:00MjällbyMjällby
HelsingborgHelsingborg19:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00MjällbyMjällby
HammarbyHammarby19:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro15:00FalkenbergFalkenberg
FalkenbergFalkenberg16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
KalmarKalmar19:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro14:30GöteborgGöteborg
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00Varbergs Bois Varbergs Bois
MalmöMalmö19:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro15:00DjurgårdenDjurgården
ÖstersundÖstersund16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00HammarbyHammarby
Varbergs Bois Varbergs Bois 17:30ÖrebroÖrebro
HäckenHäcken16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro17:30NorrköpingNorrköping
ÖrebroÖrebro19:00MalmöMalmö
ÖstersundÖstersund16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00MalmöMalmö
MjällbyMjällby16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
MjällbyMjällby16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00NorrköpingNorrköping
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00SiriusSirius
SiriusSirius16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
GöteborgGöteborg16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00ElfsborgElfsborg
FalkenbergFalkenberg16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00ElfsborgElfsborg
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00HelsingborgHelsingborg
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00HelsingborgHelsingborg
AIKAIK16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00KalmarKalmar
GöteborgGöteborg16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00KalmarKalmar
AIKAIK16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
HäckenHäcken16:00ÖrebroÖrebro
ÖrebroÖrebro16:00HammarbyHammarby

Standings

Last updated: 11/11/2019 12:21 CET

Matches

Sun
21
Jun
Last result
Domestic League
Sun
28
Jun

cup