Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Sergei Ryzhikov190
33Evgeni Konyukhov00
39Evgeni Frolov00
81Bogdan Ovsyannikov00

Defenders

No.PG
2Vladimir Poluyakhtov100
3Nikita Chernov151
5Vitali Lystsov20
18Mehdi Zeffane00
22Aleksandr Anyukov160
23Dmitri Kombarov140
44Nikita Chicherin10
50Maksim Karpov171
90Taras Burlak51

Midfielders

No.PG
8Aleksandr Gatskan150
10Anton Terekhov100
11Denis Popović00
17Anton Zinkovskiy180
20Srdjan Mijailović141
28Paul Anton102
30Sergei Ivanov00
40Artem Timofeev120
52Danila Smirnov00

Forwards

No.PG
9Dejan Radonjić182
69Egor Golenkov60
77Dmitri Kabutov180
86Dmitri Molchanov00
99Maksim Kanunnikov151
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 15/02/2020 02:01 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 03/01/2020 18:00 CET
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-3Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
UfaUfa2-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
RostovRostov1-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
UralUral1-3Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-2Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva
KrasnodarKrasnodar4-2Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
AkhmatAkhmat1-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Torpedo MoskvaTorpedo Moskva2-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-0TambovTambov
SochiSochi0-2Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
OrenburgOrenburg0-1Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-2ZenitZenit
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-0RubinRubin
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva2-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1-0Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-1UfaUfa
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov2-3UralUral
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:30OrenburgOrenburg
RubinRubin12:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
TambovTambov17:30Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov12:00AkhmatAkhmat
ZenitZenit16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00RostovRostov
Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:00Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov16:00SochiSochi

Standings

Last updated: 08/12/2019 19:07 CET

Matches

Sun
08
Dec
Last result
Domestic League

Ural (H)

Sun
01
Mar

cup