All times CET

Matchday 1 : 1 October 2019

1 October 2019
1 October 2019 01 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 1)
Romania1-1Slovakia
Referee: Liudmyla Telbukh (UKR) Stadium: FFM Training Centre, Skopje (MKD)
10/03/2019 12:00:30
1 October 2019 01 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 6)
Switzerland7-0Latvia
Referee: Jurgita Mačikunytė (LTU) Stadium: DANA Arena, Windischgarsten (AUT)
10/03/2019 12:01:45
1 October 2019 01 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 1)
France10-0North Macedonia
Referee: Meitar Shemesh (ISR) Stadium: FFM Tranining Centre (small stadium), Skopje (MKD)
10/03/2019 12:01:00

Matchday 2 : 2 October 2019

2 October 2019
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 8)
Slovenia0-5Russia
Referee: Emilie Dokset (NOR) Stadium: Santi Tiezzi, Cortona (ITA)
10/03/2019 11:00:27
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Sweden14-0Armenia
Referee: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Stadium: Stadium Etno Selo Stanisići, Bijeljina (BIH)
10/03/2019 11:02:11
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 11)
England8-0Cyprus
Referee: Kateryna Usova (UKR) Stadium: Spartak Stadion, Mogilev (BLR)
10/03/2019 11:02:11
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Denmark8-0Kosovo
Referee: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD) Stadium: Arslan Zeki Demirci Spor Kompleksi - Emir Hotels 2, Manavgat (TUR)
10/03/2019 11:02:11
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 12)
Turkey0-2Hungary
Referee: Anastasiya Romanyuk (UKR) Stadium: Arslan Zeki Demirci Spor Kompleksi - Emir Hotels 1, Manavgat (TUR)
10/03/2019 11:02:27
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 9)
Ukraine0-2Republic of Ireland
Referee: Sandra Strub (SUI) Stadium: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn (NED)
10/03/2019 11:02:12
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 8)
Italy5-0Estonia
Referee: Neslihan Muratdagi (TUR) Stadium: Artemio Franchi, Siena (ITA)
10/03/2019 11:02:11
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Azerbaijan0-6Portugal
Referee: Tanja Racic (BIH) Stadium: Sports Center CF Fão, Fão (POR)
10/03/2019 11:02:12
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Norway8-0Moldova
Referee: Victoria Beyer (FRA) Stadium: Stangmore Park, Dungannon (NIR)
10/03/2019 11:02:12
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 10)
Bosnia and Herzegovina1-3Belgium
Referee: Cristina Trandafir (ROU) Stadium: Stadium Etno Selo Stanisići, Bijeljina (BIH)
10/03/2019 11:02:12
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Finland9-0Lithuania
Referee: Viki De Cremer (BEL) Stadium: Hietalahti, Vaasa (FIN)
10/03/2019 11:02:27
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 4)
Scotland4-0Bulgaria
Referee: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN) Stadium: GKS, Belchatow (POL)
10/03/2019 11:02:57
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 4)
Croatia0-2Poland
Referee: Chryso Georgiou (CYP) Stadium: 2. Stadion MOSiR Sieradz, Sieradz (POL)
10/03/2019 11:04:42
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 11)
Belarus1-4Serbia
Referee: Michèle Schmölzer (SUI) Stadium: Spartak Stadion, Mogilev (BLR)
10/03/2019 11:04:42
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 3)
Germany8-0Albania
Referee: Ioanna Allayiotou (CYP) Stadium: Municipale, Fafe (POR)
10/03/2019 11:02:26
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 9)
Netherlands9-0Montenegro
Referee: Jelena Cvetković (SRB) Stadium: Sportpark Juliana, 's-Gravenzande (NED)
10/03/2019 11:04:42
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 7)
Spain14-0Kazakhstan
Referee: Marina Aufschnaiter (AUT) Stadium: Hlídarendi, Reykjavik (ISL)
10/03/2019 11:04:42
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 7)
Greece0-6Iceland
Referee: Lizzy Van Der Helm (NED) Stadium: Víkingsvöllur, Reykjavik (ISL)
10/03/2019 11:04:42
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 2)
Faroe Islands0-5Czech Republic
Referee: Yuliya Larionova (AZE) Stadium: Hietalahti, Vaasa (FIN)
10/03/2019 11:04:57
2 October 2019 02 Oct - Women's Under-19, Qualifying round (Group 5)
Wales0-1Northern Ireland
Referee: Ivana Pejkovic (CRO) Stadium: Shamrock Park, Portadown (NIR)
10/03/2019 11:04:57

Matchday 3 : 4 October 2019

Matchday 4 : 5 October 2019

Matchday 5 : 7 October 2019

Matchday 6 : 8 October 2019

Last updated: 16/10/2019 09:41 CET